Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Zartaj

 90,000

Product details:
Fabric: Soft chiffon net and Raw silk
Items: 3
Colour: Black

Zartaj features gorgeous handworked golden posies and tapestries as shown in the picture.

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide


Description:
'-Zartaj features gorgeous handworked golden posies and tapestries as shown in the picture. Fabric: Soft chiffon net and Raw silk Items: 3 Colour: Black
SKU: FSS-19-33 Category:
Share