Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Zamurd-38k.jpg
IMG_7399.jpg IMG_7382.jpg IMG_7373.jpg IMG_7369.jpg WhatsApp-Image-2019-06-07-at-1.36.46-AM.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-06-07-at-1.36.47-AM.jpeg

Zamurd

$ 317

Product Details

  • Shirt
    • Raw Silk Embellished Front.
    • Raw Silk Embellished Sleeves
  • Dupatta
    • Cotton Net Dupatta
  • Pants
    • Raw Silk Embellished Culottes Front & Back
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Description:

Traditional hand work till the waist is all about elegance and grace. Pure, rich silk serves as a canvas to this piece. It’s paired with gorgeously embellished culottes and a gold colored dupatta.



Share
thumbnail
Zamurd