Pishwas Size Chart



Pishwas

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Ankle Length5657585960
Mid-Calf Length( with churidaar )5152535455
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

Table caption

Sibel

$ 313

Product Details

  • Pishwas
    • Organza Embroidered Front & Back.
    • Net Embellished Sleeves
  • Dupatta
    • Organza Embellished Dupatta
  •  Pajama
    • Viscous Churidaar Pajama
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Size Guide


Description:
Sibel is a pishwas with a contemporary high low cut. It has embroidered bodice as well as sleeves. The panels are made of a gorgeous geometric patterned fabric which adds to its oomph. Comes with pants and dupatta as shown in the picture.
SKU: sibel Categories: ,
Share