Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Fss-_0002_Seemaj
Fss-_0000_Seemaj Fss-_0001_Seemaj

Semaj

AED952

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Description:
  • Shirt
    • Embroidered Korean Raw Silk
  • Dupatta
    • Embroidered Cotton Net
  • Pants
    • Korean Raw Silk


Share
thumbnail
Semaj