Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Chembeili-Shehnai_26.jpg
Chembeili-Shehnai_25.jpg Chembeili-Shehnai_27.jpg

Sanjh Anarkali


Product EnquiryMake Appointment
Chat with Us whatsapp
Share
thumbnail
Sanjh Anarkali