Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

SANAZ_0001_005.jpg
SANAZ_0000_006.jpg SANAZ_0002_003.jpg SANAZ_0003_001.jpg

Sanaz

Product Details

  • Choli
    • Organza Embellished Front & Back.
    • Net Embellished Sleeves
  • Dupatta
    • Net Embellished Dupatta
  • Lehnga
    • Organza Embellished Lehnga Front & Back


Description:
A breathe of fresh air, Sanaz emits light and is soothing to the eyes. By merely wearing it Mehwish makes Sanaz an ornament.
Product EnquiryMake Appointment
Chat with Us whatsapp
Share
thumbnail
Sanaz