Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

ROZINE_0001_008.jpg
ROZINE_0002_012.jpg ROZINE_0000_009.jpg

Rozerin

Product Details

  • Choli
    • Organza Embellished Front & Back.
    • Organza Embellished Sleeves
  • Dupatta
    • Net Embellished Dupatta
  • Lehnga
    • Organza Embellished Lehnga Front & Back


Description:
Our extravagant new bridal collection, Sinem, gives you Rozerin, assembled with a silver choli and golden lehnga, it's fashioned with resham to give delicate floral bouquets the right colour.
Product EnquiryMake Appointment
Chat with Us whatsapp
Share
thumbnail
Rozerin