Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

ROZANI_0001_017.jpg
ROZANI_0000_014.jpg ROZANI_0002_015.jpg

Rozani

Product Details

  • Choli
    • Organza Embellished Front & Back.
    • Organza Embellished Sleeves
  • Dupatta
    • Organza Embellished Dupatta
  • Lehnga
    • Organza Embellished Lehnga Front & Back


Description:
Rozani gives you an out of the ordinary look with an exquisite purple choli, mint lehnga and multi hued tulle dupatta.
Product EnquiryMake Appointment
Chat with Us whatsapp
Share
thumbnail
Rozani