Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-13-at-3.53.36-PM.jpeg
WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-13-at-3.53.36-PM1.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-13-at-3.53.37-PM1.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-13-at-3.53.37-PM.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-13-at-3.53.35-PM1.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-13-at-3.53.35-PM2.jpeg

Roop

 30,000

Product Details

  • Shirt
    • Raw Silk Embellished Front & Back.
    • Raw Silk Embellished Sleeves
  • Dupatta
    • Organza Embellished Dupatta
  •  Pants
    • Culottes Embellished Pants
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Description:
The alluring Maya Ali steals hearts in this elegant silhouette. The set is intricately embroidered and embellished with sheesha for an absolute traditional look.

Share
thumbnail
Roop