Pishwas Size Chart



Pishwas

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Ankle Length5657585960
Mid-Calf Length( with churidaar )5152535455
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

Table caption

WhatsApp-Image-2019-05-17-at-10.13.19-PM.jpeg
WhatsApp-Image-2019-05-17-at-10.13.20-PM.jpeg

Powder Blue

 55,000

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide


Description:
Vivacious yet poised. This flamboyant powder blue pishwas features silver thread work over its awe inspiring flare. It’s paired up with a delicately gotta and sequins embellished dupatta.
Share