Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

INSTA-FEED_05

Nooreh

$ 395

 

The glimmering golden floral mesh work, that has been woven on the duppatta is the true magnificence of the entire look. Paired with a intricately worked raw silk trouser and shirt that carries a glorious fusion of red and gold, it is a piece that resonates supreme elegance.

 

 

 

 

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide


Description:
  • Shirt
    • Korean Raw Silk
    • Korean Raw Silk Embroidered Sleeves,
  • Dupatta
    • Cotton Net
  • Pants
    • Korean Raw Silk
 
SKU: FSS-20-04 Categories: ,
Share