Pishwas Size Chart



Pishwas

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Ankle Length5657585960
Mid-Calf Length( with churidaar )5152535455
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

Table caption

Nisa

 62,500

Product Details

  • Pishwas
    • Organza Front & Back.
    • Net Embellished Sleeves
  • Dupatta
    • Net Dupatta
  • Pajama
    • Viscous Churidaar Pajama
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Size Guide


Description:
Vivacious yet poised. This flamboyant pishwas features silver and green thread work over its awe inspiring flare. The handworked arms of this piece add to its opulence. It’s paired up with a delicately gotta and sequins embellished dupatta.
Share