Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Nazam

Product Details

  • Angrakha
    • Organza Embellished Front & Back.
    • Sleeves Embellished Sleeves.
  • Dupatta
    • Organza Embellished Dupatta.
  • Lehnga
    • Tissue Embellished Lehnga Front & Back.
Add to Wishlist


Description:
A silver grey angrakha brims with floral bursts of pastel colours. The motifs are meticulously rendered using dabka, sequins, nakshi and stones. A wide hand cut worked panel close to hem add to its beauty. It’s paired with a two toned organza dupatta which comes with a delicate border.
Product EnquiryMake Appointment
SKU: nazam Category:
Share