Pishwas Size Chart



Pishwas

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Ankle Length5657585960
Mid-Calf Length( with churidaar )5152535455
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

Table caption

Nawra

 40,000

Product Details

  • Pishwas
    • Cotton Silk Embellished Front & Back.
    • Cotton Silk Embellished Sleeves
  • Dupatta
    • Organza Embellished Dupatta
  •  Pajama
    • Viscous Churidaar Pajama
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Size Guide


Description:
Superstar Maya Ali looks her ethereal best in this plum intricately embellished pishwas and dupatta at shaukat khanum event
SKU: nawra Category:
Share