Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Narangi

 85,000

Product Details:

  • Shirt
    • Organza Embellished Front & Back.
    • Organza Embellished Sleeves.
  • Dupatta
    • Organza Embellished Dupatta.
  • Pants
    • Raw Silk Embellished Pants Front & Back.
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Size Guide


Description:
An orange coloured shirt paired with a trouser of the same colour. The set features bootis and tukdi work. The look is finished with a tissue dupatta of two tones featuring chevrons rendered using gotta. Tanba kiran on the veil further enhances the gold worked border.
SKU: narangi Category:
Share