Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Nageena-03.jpg
Nageena-04.jpg Nageena-02.jpg Nageena-01.jpg

Nageena

 120,000

Product Details:

  • Shirt
    • Organza Embellished Front & Back.
    • Net Embellished Sleeves.
  • Dupatta
    • Organza Embellished Dupatta.
  • Shalwar
    • Raw Silk Embellished Shalwar Front & Back.
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Description:
The navy blue kamiz shalwar features an interlaced dabbi jaal with dabka flowers making an appearance after a few boxes. Fuchsia pink patches make for a resplendent contrast overlooking floral blossoms rendered using naqdhi, sequins and resham.  

Share
thumbnail
Nageena