Pishwas Size Chart



Pishwas

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Ankle Length5657585960
Mid-Calf Length( with churidaar )5152535455
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

Table caption

WhatsApp-Image-2019s-08-29-at-1.47.00-PM.jpeg
WhatsApp-Image-2019a-08-29-at-1.46.58-PM.jpeg WhatsApp-Imagse-2019-08-29-at-1.46.59-PM.jpeg WhatsApp-Imagse-2019-08-29-at-1.47.00-PM.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-08-29-at-1.46.59-PM.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-08-29-at-1.46.58-PM.jpeg

Mehroze Pishwas

AED1,002

Fabric: Raw silk and Organza
Items: 3
Colour: Black and Gold

-Mehroze Pishwas is a flowy full length pishwas featuring intricately embroidered bodice and sleeves. The organza dupatta is embroidered with golden thread as shown in the picture.

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Share
thumbnail
Mehroze Pishwas