Pishwas Size Chart



Pishwas

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Ankle Length5657585960
Mid-Calf Length( with churidaar )5152535455
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

Table caption

50675824_1070820766438376_4980239597343604736_o.jpg
50638556_1070846936435759_8299738838813638656_o.jpg 50863868_1071002686420184_1307768914012274688_o.jpg

Mastaani Pishwas

 82,000

Upper: Emerald green pishwas with golden work on bodice and arms.
Dupatta: Dupatta with gotta details
Lower: Emerald green churidaar

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide

Share