Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

KANWAL_0002_0U4A3929
KANWAL_0000_0U4A3938 KANWAL_0001_0U4A3935

Kanwal

AED879

  • Shirt
    • Korean Raw Silk
  • Dupatta
    • Net
  • Pants
    • Korean Raw Silk
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide


Description:
Celebrating the joy of the subcontinent, these traditional shalwar suits have been curated by keeping the festive value of Punjab in consideration. Tinkling's of gotta and dabs bring out their opulence.
SKU: FSS-20-06 Categories: ,
Share