Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Kagan

 40,000

  • Shirt
    • Pure Karandi.
  • Shalwar
    • Korean Raw Silk.
  • Dupatta
    • Net.
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide


Description:
This ensemble isa tribute to the cultural detailing techniques that have been used by the crafts men of the south Punjab through the decades. The heavy gotta work has been deeply merged with bright tinges of fabrics that make the whole look stand out.  
SKU: FSS-20-05 Categories: ,
Share