Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Husna

$ 590

Embellished Organza Front And Back
Heavily Embellished Organza Sleeves
Embellished Organza Dupatta
Embellished Organza Garara

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide


Description:
 
SKU: FSL-ZN-08 Category:
Share