Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Hayal

$ 195

Hayal – Bringing to life a classic silhouette with color play, Hayal is an effortless chic ensemble with gota details, embroideries in gold and patch work on the hem of the classic Shalwar. This celebratory attire brings together Beige, Crimson Red and Baby blue to create a perfect blend of color contrast. Intricate embroideries and impeccable details on the neckline make this one a perfect desi wedding apparel.

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Size Guide


Description:
  • Shirt
    • Raw Silk Front & back
    • Embroidered Neckline
    • Raw silk heavily Embroidered Sleeves
  • Dupatta
    • Organza Embroidered Dupatta
  • Shalwar
    • Raw Silk Embroidered Shalwar"
  • 3 Piece

SKU: hayal Category:
Share