Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

HAYA-1.jpg
HAYA.jpg HAYA-2.jpg HAYA-3.jpg

Haya

 30,000

Haya – Traditionalism meets modernity as we present to yous Haya – an amalgamation of ethnic cuts and modern ornamentation using gota work and classic gold embroidery. This outfit is paired with a golden net dupatta with matching embroidery to complete the look.

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Description:
  • Shirt
    • Raw Silk Embroidered Front & back
    • Raw silk Embroidered Sleeve
  • Dupatta
    • Net Embroidered Dupatta
  • Shalwar
    • Raw Silk Embroidered Shalwa


Share
thumbnail
Haya