Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

WhatsApp-Image-2019-08-28-at-5.31.16-PM.jpeg
WhatsApp-Image-2019-08-28-at-5.31.16-PM-1.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-08-28-at-5.31.16-PM-2.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-08-28-at-5.31.17-PM-2.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-08-28-at-5.31.18-PM-1.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-08-28-at-5.31.18-PM.jpeg

Fakhira Pishwas

AED1,327

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Description:
Product details: Fabric: Raw silk and Organza Items: 3 Colour: Off white -Fakhira Pishwas is a flowy knee length pishwas featuring handworked bodice and sleeves. The organza dupatta comes adorned with croatian laces as shown in the picture.

Share
thumbnail
Fakhira Pishwas