Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

ELMAS-01.jpg
ELMAS-02.jpg ELMAS-03.jpg ELMAS-04.jpg ELMAS-05.jpg

Elmas

Product Details

  • Gown
    • Chiffon Embellished Front & Back.
    • Chiffon Embellished Sleeves
  • Dupatta
    • Net Embellished Dupatta
  • Lehnga
    • Tissue Embellished Lehnga Front & Back

Product EnquiryMake Appointment
SKU: FS-SK-04 Categories: ,
Share