Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

ELIF-1.jpg
ELIF-4.jpg ELIF-3.jpg ELIF-2.jpg WhatsApp-Image-2019-12-05-at-6.23.29-PM.jpeg

Elif

 40,000

Elif is a classic grape colored pishwas entailing minimalistic embroidery details that draws attention to the rich flare of the pishwas. A statement Gold Tissue dupatta is draped with this attire to give it a tinge of color and enhance its overall beauty and grace.

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Description:
  • Shirt
    • Velvet Pishwas
    • Embroidered Front and Back Bodice
    • Velvet Embriodered Sleeves
  • Dupatta
    • Tissue Embroidered Dupatta
  • Pajama
    • Viscose Churidaar Pajama
  • 3 Piece


Share
thumbnail
Elif