Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Untitled-2

Deniz

$ 809

  • Choli
    • Jamawar
  • Dupatta
    • Organza
  • Lehnga
    • Shamoz Silk
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Description:
The hand embellished silk lehnga and jamawar cholli carries sequins, resham, tilla and kora dabka skills in magnificent detail. The powder blue and gold merger of the duppatta, further caters to enhance the classic artisanship of the whole look. This traditional silhouette incorporated with a fresh color palette is all about spring weddings.

Share
thumbnail
Deniz