Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-16-at-8.29.34-PM.jpeg
WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-16-at-10.47.13-PM4.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-16-at-10.47.13-PM3.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-16-at-7.04.24-PM.jpeg

Deleena

$ 625

Product Details

  • Choli
    • Raw Silk Embellished Front & Back.
    • Cotton Silk Embellished Sleeves
  • Lehanga
    • Raw Silk Lehanga
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide


Description:
The sensational and melodious super star Aima Baig is a vision to behold in our signature monotone purple colored lehnga choli featuring immaculate detailing on the sleeves! This power house performer is an epitome of timeless panache and style!
Share