Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-16-at-8.29.34-PM.jpeg
WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-16-at-10.47.13-PM4.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-16-at-10.47.13-PM3.jpeg WhatsApp-Image-2019-11-16-at-7.04.24-PM.jpeg

Deleena

 60,000

Product Details

  • Choli
    • Raw Silk Embellished Front & Back.
    • Cotton Silk Embellished Sleeves
  • Lehanga
    • Raw Silk Lehanga
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Description:
The sensational and melodious super star Aima Baig is a vision to behold in our signature monotone purple colored lehnga choli featuring immaculate detailing on the sleeves! This power house performer is an epitome of timeless panache and style!

Share
thumbnail
Deleena