Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

WhatsApp-Image-2019-07-17-at-5.18.26-PM.jpeg
WhatsApp-Image-2019-07-17-at-5.18.26-PM1.jpeg

Dahlia

£ 242

A brunt purple pishwas highlighting beautiful silhouette with gold buttons on the neckline. It’s traditional cut is regal which comes with a delicate tilla work culottes and gold finishing dupatta.

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Share
thumbnail
Dahlia