Pishwas Size Chart



Pishwas

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Ankle Length5657585960
Mid-Calf Length( with churidaar )5152535455
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetailsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

Table caption

PHOTO-2019-04-09-11-38-04.jpg
PHOTO-2019-04-09-11-38-05.jpg PHOTO-2019-04-09-11-38-05-2.jpg PHOTO-2019-04-09-11-38-04-2.jpg

Black Pishwas

AED794

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Share
thumbnail
Black Pishwas