Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Aysel

 60,000

Aysel – Sunny side up with this refreshing yellow outfit that you can never go wrong with. Perfect for Day weddings, this attire emits grace and uniqueness. The angrakha style embroidered shirt and embellished pants make this one our hot seller.

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Size Guide


Description:
  • Shirt
    • Raw Silk Embroidered Front & back
    • Raw Silk Embroidered Sleeves
  • Pants
    • Raw Silk Embroidered Culottes
  • 2 Piece

SKU: aysel Category:
Share