Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Ayleen

 25,000

Keeping in mind the warmth of Pure velvets and exquisiteness of intricate craftsmanship we created Ayleen that is a fusion of contemporary and ethnic. Accentuated with buttoned details on the neckline and Gold embellishment on the hem of the classic culottes, this ensemble is an emblem of wintertime in all its glory.

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Size Guide


Description:
  • Shirt
    • Velvet Front & Back,
    • Velvet Embroidered Sleeves,
  • Shalwar
    • Velvet Embroidered Culottes.

SKU: ayleen Categories: ,
Share