Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Arusa

AED1,256

Arusa is an insignia of old world charm and timelessness owing to this gorgeous Teal color and splendid embellishments. Its rich fabrication and striking embroidery makes its regal. The heavy shawl and exaggerated details on the Shalwar gives it a complete eastern look.

  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide


Description:
  • Shirt
    • Velvet Front & back
    • Embroidered Neckline
    • Velvet Embroidered Sleeves
  • Shawl
    • Velvet Heavily Embroidered Shawl
  • Shalwar
    • Raw Silk Heavily Embroidered Shalwar

SKU: FSL-SR-07 Category:
Share