Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

AFSHEEN_0002_Layer 1
AFSHEEN_0001_Layer 2 AFSHEEN_0000_Layer 3

Afsheen

AED1,164

  • Shirt
    • Organza
  • Dupatta
    • Organza
  • Gharara
    • Tissue
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Size Guide



Description:
Soft pink beautifully crafted gharara and gotta detailed odhni of a similar tone.

Share
thumbnail
Afsheen