Standard Size Chart



Shirt

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Full Shirt Length4041424344
Short Shirt Length3334353637
Sleeve Length21.52222.522.523
Arm Hole88.599.510
Biceps1414.5151617
Shoulder1414.51515.516
Bust1819202224
Waist1516171820
Hip18.519.520.522.525
Daman1920222325

Pants / Churidaar

DetaillsExtra SmallSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Pants Length3636.5373839
Capri Pants3233343536
Pants Waist2830323436
Pants Thighs2324252730

All dimensions are given in inches

Adaa

 125,000

Product Details:

  • Shirt
    • Organza Embellished Front & Back.
  • Dupatta
    • Organza Embellished Dupatta.
  • Sharara
    • Tissue Sharara.
  • Xs
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Size Guide


Description:
A crimson red shirt. This long shirt features floral trellises and bouquets, bejeweled and hand embroidered on a pure raw silk base using dabka, sequins, resham and zardozi. Its paired with a tissue sharara and an emerald green tulle scallaped dupatta featuring chevrons rendered using sequins.
SKU: adaa Category:
Share